Education Department:

InstitutionAdminstratorMobile
St. Bakita
St. BakitaFr. Casmir -Treasurer692052629
St. John Bosco Sr. Elizabeth763250135
St. John Bosco Sr. D. Kamugisha
St. John Bosco Sr Theodora785533256
Pope John Paul ll MemorialSr. Eliamulika752653691
St. Augustino Fr. John Ndhume789998210
St Catherine LaboureSr. Clementine687338601
St Catherine LaboureRahesi Elibariki (accountant)764471587
Malkia wa ShiratiSr. Bernadette
Malkia wa ShiratiSr. Mary Masonda (H/Teacher)621891558
St. Michael ArchangelMelody Gration (H/Teacher)759395377
Bustani RCSr. Therese (H/Teacher)787015710
Bustani RCSr. Salome (H/T-Chekachea)753495566
St Michael GamesaraSr. Agnes Kachila (H/Mistress)766677432
St. Augustino
St. ConsolataSr. M. Peace Kilosa689043282
Mwl. NyerereSr. Devota Tarimo (accountant)76810592
Mwl. NyerereSr. Lucianolo Puis (H/Teacher)767534302
Christ the KingCatherine Fulgence (H/Teacher)769509927
Little FlowerEunice Karko (D/Head Teacher)789245070
Little FlowerSr. Jenipher Mutale (accountant)756283390
Little FlowerSr. M Chongo (H/Teacher)689858591
Millenina ya Tatu
St PaulsFr. Robert Luvakubandi
St PaulsPaul Frinle (H/Teacher)753578585
St PaulsFr. Johnson Kitunzi
Christ the KingFr. Samson Awach
St. Karoli LawangaMwl. Z. Rucho 764062093
Chief Wanzagi GirlsMrs. Grace Manumbu787393448, 0767393448
Chief Wanzagi GirlsSr. Renatia Lukasinyeke682931162
NyeginaE.W. Sonda787058211
NyeginaDionise Tapenge (accountant)782501313
St. Pius X. Makoko SeminaryFr. Faustine Musira787179108
St. Pius X. Makoko SeminaryPenina Wangura (Bursar)754858936
Kowak GirlsSr. Amala James (accountant)686041189
Kowak GirlsSr. Marietta (accountant)689254568
Masonga SecondaryBro Valerion769192578
Mwembani SecondaryBro. Erasmus Marando754814889
Mwembani SecondaryDenis Mfyagisa (accountant)652390874
St. Alberto's Girls SeminarySr. Magdelena CDNK755675489
Kitenga Girls SecondarySr. Annamaria 683065566
St. Anthony VTCSr. Rosina Kimaro CDNK762987276
St. Anthony VTCSr. Gertrude754811094
Chipuka TechnicalJohn Ntery (Mkuu)764445007
Komuge Catechetical CenterSr. Maria Mori784926545
Komuge Catechetical CenterSr Rose Luwagila
St. Barnabas Girls HostelSr. Christina Kokuteta784925312

Slideshow

New Releases

Latest News

  • Breaking News ....placeholder.